Is Goya Brown Rice, Natural, Long Grain Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE.

Check Goya Brown Rice, Natural, Long Grain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Brown Rice, Natural, Long Grain is available at 4 retailers

AmazonFry'sMariano'sRalphs

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep