Is Goya Brown Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Brown Rice

Check Goya Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Brown Rice is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep