Is Goya Capers - 4.25 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
capers, water, salt and acetic acid
Check Goya Capers - 4.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Capers - 4.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Where to buy
Goya Capers - 4.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladTopping


