Is Goya Capers - 4.25 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
capers, water, salt and acetic acid
Check Goya Capers - 4.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Capers - 4.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Goya Capers - 4.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladTopping


