Is Goya Carrots, Sliced Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED CARROTS, WATER AND SALT.

Check Goya Carrots, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSalad Topping