Is Goya Cheese, Queso Fresco Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes.
Check Goya Cheese, Queso Fresco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Cheese, Queso Fresco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking


