Is Goya Cocktail Olives Pitted Manzanilla Spanish Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Manzanilla Olives, Water, Salt and Lactic Acid

Check Goya Cocktail Olives Pitted Manzanilla Spanish Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Cocktail Olives Pitted Manzanilla Spanish Olives is available at 5 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Lactose Free? Goya Cocktail Olives Pitted Manzanilla Spanish Olives | Spoonful