Is Goya Coconut Milk, 13.5 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Water, Potassium Metabisulfite (As A )

Check Goya Coconut Milk, 13.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Coconut Milk, 13.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseToppingSnacking