Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goya Coconut Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Water, Potassium Metabisulfite (As A )

Check Goya Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Coconut Milk is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinking
Egg Free? Goya Coconut Milk | Spoonful