Is Goya Cooking Wine, Golden Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Goya Cooking Wine, Golden against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep