Is GOYA, CORN AREPA FILLED WITH CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN 58%, MOZARELLA CHEESE 30% (PASTEURIZED MILK, RENNET, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND SODIUM CHLORIDE), MARGARINE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE E-202.

Check GOYA, CORN AREPA FILLED WITH CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich