Is Goya Corn, Golden Hominy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Hominy Corn.

Check Goya Corn, Golden Hominy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Corn, Golden Hominy is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup