Is Goya Corn, Golden Hominy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Golden Hominy Corn.
Check Goya Corn, Golden Hominy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Corn, Golden Hominy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Corn, Golden Hominy is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


