Is Goya Cubanita Sugar Free Guava Cream 7 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guava Pulp, Maltitol, Maltitol Syrup, Pectin, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Sodium Benzoate, Red 40, Yellow 6, Red 3

Check Goya Cubanita Sugar Free Guava Cream 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Cubanita Sugar Free Guava Cream 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping