Is Goya Cubanita Sugar Free Guava Cream 7 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guava Pulp, Maltitol, Maltitol Syrup, Pectin, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Sodium Benzoate, Red 40, Yellow 6, Red 3
Check Goya Cubanita Sugar Free Guava Cream 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Cubanita Sugar Free Guava Cream 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Cubanita Sugar Free Guava Cream 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


