Is Goya Cut Green Beans, 16oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Beans
Check Goya Cut Green Beans, 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Cut Green Beans, 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
Goya Cut Green Beans, 16oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


