Is Goya Cut Green Beans, 16oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans

Check Goya Cut Green Beans, 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Cut Green Beans, 16oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep