Is GOYA, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR FROM CORN DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.
Check GOYA, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOYA, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingSalad


