Is GOYA, DOMINICAN STYLE TOMATO PASTE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Tomatoes
Check GOYA, DOMINICAN STYLE TOMATO PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOYA, DOMINICAN STYLE TOMATO PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOYA, DOMINICAN STYLE TOMATO PASTE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


