Is Goya Dragon Fruit/pitaya Chunks, 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRAGON FRUIT / PITAYA
Check Goya Dragon Fruit/pitaya Chunks, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Dragon Fruit/pitaya Chunks, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieTopping


