Is Goya Dragon Fruit/pitaya Chunks, 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRAGON FRUIT / PITAYA

Check Goya Dragon Fruit/pitaya Chunks, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieTopping