Is Goya Ducal Blk Refried Beans W Jalapeno 15oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BLACK BEANS, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, DEHYDRATED RED AND GREEN PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED JALAPEO PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CAPSICUM OLEORESIN
Check Goya Ducal Blk Refried Beans W Jalapeno 15oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Ducal Blk Refried Beans W Jalapeno 15oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Ducal Blk Refried Beans W Jalapeno 15oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonH-E-BWalmart
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichMeal Prep


