Is Goya Ducal Red Silk Refried Beans 28 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Red Beans, Blend Of Vegetable Oil (May Contain Soybean, Cottonseed Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Onion, Garlic And Monosodium Glutamate As Flavor Enhancer
Check Goya Ducal Red Silk Refried Beans 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Ducal Red Silk Refried Beans 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Ducal Red Silk Refried Beans 28 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichMeal Prep


