Is Goya Ducal Refried Beans, Black, 15 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Beans, Blend Of Vegetable Oils (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Ferrous Gluconate, Niacin, Vitamin B12, Pyridoxine Hyrochloride, Thiamin Mononitrate.
Check Goya Ducal Refried Beans, Black, 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Ducal Refried Beans, Black, 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Ducal Refried Beans, Black, 15 Oz is available at 11 retailers
AmazonFry'sH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sRalphsTargetThe Fresh GrocerVonsWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnackingMeal Prep


