Is Goya Dulce De Leche Arroz Con Leche (Caramel Rice Pudding) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Rice, Brown Cane Sugar, Cane Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Cane Sugar), Contains Less Than 2% Of Eggs, Natural Flavors, Salt, Contains: Milk, Eggs
Check Goya Dulce De Leche Arroz Con Leche (Caramel Rice Pudding) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Dulce De Leche Arroz Con Leche (Caramel Rice Pudding) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Dulce De Leche Arroz Con Leche (Caramel Rice Pudding) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBreakfast


