Is Goya Fancy Pimientos Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pimientos, Water, Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Goya Fancy Pimientos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Fancy Pimientos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingCooking


