Is Goya Fidelini Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina, Water, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid.

Check Goya Fidelini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Fidelini is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch