Is GOYA, FLOR DE IZOTE IN BRINE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOR DE IZOTE, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID AN SODIUM BENZOATE 0.1% AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check GOYA, FLOR DE IZOTE IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOYA, FLOR DE IZOTE IN BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOYA, FLOR DE IZOTE IN BRINE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSalad


