Is Goya Foods Goya Dry Pigeon Peas 15.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Pigeon Peas, Water And Salt.
Check Goya Foods Goya Dry Pigeon Peas 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Foods Goya Dry Pigeon Peas 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Foods Goya Dry Pigeon Peas 15.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal Prep


