Is Goya Foods Goya Pina Colada Mix, 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Water, Coconut, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Polysorbate 60, Salt, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Mono And Diglycirides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum

Check Goya Foods Goya Pina Colada Mix, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Foods Goya Pina Colada Mix, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Drinking