Is Goya Foods Goya Sancho Stew Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Green Bananas, Tannier, Squash, Plantain, Potato, Tomato Paste, Chick Peas, Salt, Green Peppers, Cabbage, Vegetable Oil, Garlic, Coriander, Natural Flavoring, Onion Powder, Oregano, Black Pepper
Check Goya Foods Goya Sancho Stew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Foods Goya Sancho Stew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Foods Goya Sancho Stew is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoup


