Is Goya Fried Plantain Cups, 12 oz, 12 ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plantains, Soybean Oil, Contains Soy

Check Goya Fried Plantain Cups, 12 oz, 12 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Fried Plantain Cups, 12 oz, 12 ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish