Is GOYA Frozen Baked Ripe Frozen Plantains - 11oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Plantains
Check GOYA Frozen Baked Ripe Frozen Plantains - 11oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOYA Frozen Baked Ripe Frozen Plantains - 11oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOYA Frozen Baked Ripe Frozen Plantains - 11oz is available at 10 retailers
Fry'sGiant EagleKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerWalmartWegmans
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingCooking


