Is Goya Frozen Mango Slices - 14oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Pulp

Check Goya Frozen Mango Slices - 14oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Frozen Mango Slices - 14oz is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsShopRiteTargetWalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieMeal PrepSalad