Is Goya Frozen Passion Fruit - 14oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Passion Fruit Pulp
Check Goya Frozen Passion Fruit - 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Frozen Passion Fruit - 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Goya Frozen Passion Fruit - 14oz is available at 5 retailers
RalphsShopRiteTargetWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepCookingGarnishing


