Is Goya Fruit Nectar, Guava, 33.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count Soy Free?

Description
Rich tropical guava flavor with a thick, smooth, slightly pulpy texture; commonly consumed chilled, blended into smoothies, mixed into cocktails, or used as a dessert topping. Customer reviews frequently mention authentic taste, pronounced sweetness, convenient bottle size, and consistent viscosity, with occasional comments about sweetness intensity and packaging durability concerns.

Description
Rich tropical guava flavor with a thick, smooth, slightly pulpy texture; commonly consumed chilled, blended into smoothies, mixed into cocktails, or used as a dessert topping. Customer reviews frequently mention authentic taste, pronounced sweetness, convenient bottle size, and consistent viscosity, with occasional comments about sweetness intensity and packaging durability concerns.
Ingredients
Water, Guava Puree, Liquid Invert Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid And Red 40
Check Goya Fruit Nectar, Guava, 33.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Fruit Nectar, Guava, 33.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Outshine Fruit Ice Bars Tangerine 6 Count - 14.7 Fl. Oz.
Juicy Fruit, Original Bubble Chewing Gum, 15 Stick Packs, 3 Count
Celestial Seasonings Fruit Tea Sampler, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea Bags (18 Count)
Bear, Strawberry Real Fruit Yo Yo's (5 Count), 3.5 Ounce
Where to buy
Goya Fruit Nectar, Guava, 33.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


