Is Goya Fruta Blackberry Pulp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACKBERRY PULP

Check Goya Fruta Blackberry Pulp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Fruta Blackberry Pulp is available at 2 retailers

KrogerShopRite

About this product

Fruit · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SmoothieBakingToppingCooking