Is Goya Fruta Blackberry Pulp Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACKBERRY PULP

Check Goya Fruta Blackberry Pulp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Fruta Blackberry Pulp is available at 2 retailers

KrogerShopRite

About this product

Fruit · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SmoothieBakingToppingCooking