Is Goya Garbanzos Chick Pea Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas, Water, Salt And Disodiumedta Added To Promote Color Retention
Check Goya Garbanzos Chick Pea Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Garbanzos Chick Pea Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Garbanzos Chick Pea Beans is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSoupMeal Prep


