Is GOYA, GOLDEN HOMINY CORN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOLDEN HOMINY CORN

Check GOYA, GOLDEN HOMINY CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Can

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep