Is GOYA, GOLDEN HOMINY MOTE AMARILLO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn, Water, Salt And Sodium Bisulfite To Promote Color Retention.

Check GOYA, GOLDEN HOMINY MOTE AMARILLO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep