Is Goya Gouda Cheese Wheel, 7 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color), Calcium Chloride

Check Goya Gouda Cheese Wheel, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Gouda Cheese Wheel, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
ButteryNuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing