Is Goya Gouda Cheese Wheel, 7 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color), Calcium Chloride
Check Goya Gouda Cheese Wheel, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Gouda Cheese Wheel, 7 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Gouda Cheese Wheel, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
ButteryNuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


