Is Goya Goya Anchiotina, 10.25 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Land Colored With Annatto, Bha, Bht And Citric Acid

Check Goya Goya Anchiotina, 10.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Goya Anchiotina, 10.25 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch