Is Goya Goya Angel Hair, 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina, Durum Flour, Nicotinamide, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid.
Check Goya Goya Angel Hair, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Goya Angel Hair, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Goya Angel Hair, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


