Is Goya Goya Blackeye Peas, 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blackeye Peas
Check Goya Goya Blackeye Peas, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Goya Blackeye Peas, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Goya Blackeye Peas, 16 oz is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCookingSoup


