Is Goya Goya Blackeye Peas, 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackeye Peas

Check Goya Goya Blackeye Peas, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Goya Blackeye Peas, 16 oz is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCookingSoup
Soy Free? Goya Goya Blackeye Peas, 16 oz | Spoonful