Is Goya Goya Cassava, 80 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava
Check Goya Goya Cassava, 80 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Goya Cassava, 80 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Goya Cassava, 80 oz is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteTargetWalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


