Is Goya Goya Chorizos, 7 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Maltodextrin, Salt, Paprika, Water, Citric Acid, Spices, Sugar, Wine, Garlic, Extractives Of Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Goya Goya Chorizos, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Goya Chorizos, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Goya Chorizos, 7 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


