Is Goya Goya Field Peas, 15 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Field Peas, Water, Green Snap Beans, Salt And Disodium Edta To Promote Color Retention

Check Goya Goya Field Peas, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Goya Field Peas, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySweetMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep